Lilmanjs


Real Name: James Shain

Web: http://www.myspace.com/lilmanjs16

Profile: lilmanjs is James Shain born in 1989 and lives in Lawrence, Kansas. lilmanjs has been making ambient, IDM and downtempo music since 2009. Having had an ear for music since his early days, he now makes electronic music that he likes to listen to. most of it will be slow and broading, but sometimes it can be rough stuff.

Aliases: DeepWarmth, James Shain

Label: Cold Fiction Music

Albums
Sunrise In Space (File, MP3, 192) Cold Fiction Music 2010
Lilmanjs & Sage Taylor - Chronos: The Battle For (10xFile, MP3, 320) Cold Fiction Music 2011
A Chance Of Weather (12xFile, MP3, 320) Cold Fiction Music 2011
Miscellaneous
Fading Starlight (File, MP3, 192) Cold Fiction Music 2009
Retro Introspective (6xFile, MP3, 320) Cold Fiction Music 2011
Category: L | Added by: Alexander | Views: 753 | Rating: 0.0/0
Total comments: 0
avatar